BBA vs Mather

vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
September 4, 2019 7:30 pm HCDA 2019 Summer

Venue

Oliver’s Old Towne Tavern
531 Main St, Laurel, MD 20707, USA

Results

TeamLegs Won
BBA12
Mather30

BBA

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Chris Osborne0500000
Douglas Smith0502000
Mark Bowman011021140
Patrick Calkins09015030
Steve Shelton012019041
Total0420571111

Mather

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Bobby Brown010015143
Cameron Collins011020023
Jace Hutt0000000
Nick Castellano0000000
Patrick Mather011020061
Steve Melvin011033171
Tom Conrad0000000
Total0430882198