IDK vs The Caravans

vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
September 4, 2019 7:30 pm HCDA 2019 Summer

Venue

Triple Nines Bar and Billiards
7964 Quidditch Ln, Elkridge, MD 21075, USA

Results

TeamLegs Won
IDK5
The Caravans35

IDK

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Don Hulten0608020
Kevin Frank011019020
Melissa Drgos01009001
Richard Madero0500000
Vernon Brumfield0900000
Total041036041

The Caravans

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Matthew Lynch010032244
Mike Kent010018153
Van Fochios011021071
Ken Smith0000000
Total0310713168