Switlick vs Bull Shitters

vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
September 11, 2019 7:30 pm HCDA 2019 Summer

Venue

Oliver’s Old Towne Tavern
531 Main St, Laurel, MD 20707, USA

Results

TeamLegs Won
Switlick35
Bull Shitters2

Switlick

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Andreas Wilkinson10102222262
Ben Rickles10102929272
Mark Switlick0000000
Mike Overbey992424253
Wayne Beall992929271
Total38381041048258

Bull Shitters

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Jake Ogden9911000
Jeff Sweatt101022001
John Dewitt0000000
Justin Armiger0000000
Mitch Sweatt101033010
Total292966011