Switlick vs Bull Shitters

vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
September 11, 2019 7:30 pm HCDA 2019 Summer

Venue

Oliver’s Old Towne Tavern
531 Main St, Laurel, MD 20707, USA

Results

TeamLegs Won
RFT35
Bull Shitters2

RFT

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Andreas Wilkinson010022262
Ben Rickles010029272
Mark Switlick0000000
Mike Overbey09024253
Wayne Beall09029271
Total03801048258

Bull Shitters

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Jake Ogden0901000
Jeff Sweatt01002001
John Dewitt0000000
Justin Armiger0000000
Mitch Sweatt01003010
Total02906011