RFT vs The Caravans

vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
November 6, 2019 7:30 pm A Division 2019 Fall

Venue

Oliver’s Old Towne Tavern
531 Main St, Laurel, MD 20707, USA

Results

TeamLegs Won
RFT14
The Caravans31

RFT

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Andreas Wilkinson010011010
Ben Rickles012013021
Mark Switlick0605010
Mike Overbey010016040
Wayne Beall0907021
Total0470520102

The Caravans

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Ken Smith012018043
Matthew Lynch012035071
Mike Kent011029153
Van Fochios011036171
Total04601182238