RFT vs The Caravans

vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
November 6, 2019 7:30 pm A Division 2019 Fall

Venue

Oliver’s Old Towne Tavern
531 Main St, Laurel, MD 20707, USA

Results

TeamLegs Won
RFT14
The Caravans31

RFT

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Andreas Wilkinson10101111010
Ben Rickles12121313021
Mark Switlick6655010
Mike Overbey10101616040
Wayne Beall9977021
Total474752520102

The Caravans

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Ken Smith12121818043
Matthew Lynch12123535071
Mike Kent11112929153
Van Fochios11113636171
Total46461181182238