The Caravans vs BELT

vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
November 13, 2019 7:30 pm A Division 2019 Fall

Venue

Triple Nines Bar and Billiards
7964 Quidditch Ln, Elkridge, MD 21075, USA

Results

TeamLegs Won
The Caravans16
BELT18

The Caravans

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Ken Smith011028170
Matthew Lynch010013003
Mike Kent09025260
Van Fochios09021002
Total0390873135

BELT

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Cameron Collins0909012
Chuck Dixon010049280
Kevin Frank09026240
Patrick Mather01107012
Vernon Brumfield0000000
Total0390914144