BBA vs BELT

vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
December 4, 2019 7:30 pm A Division 2019 Fall

Venue

Oliver’s Old Towne Tavern
531 Main St, Laurel, MD 20707, USA

Results

TeamLegs Won
BBA12
BELT26

BBA

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Chris Osborne9933000
Mark Bowman11111919151
Nick Lasick0000000
Patrick Calkins992222240
Steve Shelton101099011
Total393953533102

BELT

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Cameron Collins10101313032
Chuck Dixon10102828270
Kevin Frank993434272
Patrick Mather10101616003
Vernon Brumfield0000000
Total393991914177