BBA vs BELT

vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
December 4, 2019 7:30 pm A Division 2019 Fall

Venue

Oliver’s Old Towne Tavern
531 Main St, Laurel, MD 20707, USA

Results

TeamLegs Won
BBA12
Campbell’s Soup26

BBA

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Chris Osborne0903000
Mark Bowman011019151
Nick Lasick0000000
Patrick Calkins09022240
Steve Shelton01009011
Total0390533102

Campbell’s Soup

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Cameron Collins010013032
Chuck Dixon010028270
Kevin Frank09034272
Patrick Mather010016003
Vernon Brumfield0000000
Total0390914177