RFT vs BBA

vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
December 11, 2019 7:30 pm A Division 2019 Fall

Venue

Oliver’s Old Towne Tavern
531 Main St, Laurel, MD 20707, USA

Results

TeamLegs Won
RFT27
BBA10

RFT

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Andreas Wilkinson010030251
Ben Rickles07015041
Mark Switlick0705013
Mike Overbey010020251
Wayne Beall07019240
Total0410896196

BBA

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Chris Osborne01003011
Mark Bowman010028252
Nick Lasick0907011
Patrick Calkins0901000
Steve Shelton0000000
Total038039274