RFT vs BELT

vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
January 22, 2020 7:30 pm A Division 2019 Fall

Venue

The Bank Shot Bar & Grill
3249 Laurel Fort Meade Rd, Laurel, MD 20724, USA

Results

TeamLegs Won
RFT22
BELT17

RFT

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Andreas Wilkinson10102525150
Ben Rickles7788010
Mark Switlick9999010
Mike Overbey10103535253
Wayne Beall10101010131
Total464687874154

BELT

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Cameron Collins10102121143
Chuck Dixon0000000
Kevin Frank10102020130
Patrick Mather111177021
Vernon Brumfield991515031
Total404063632125