BBA vs The Caravans

vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
January 22, 2020 7:30 pm A Division 2019 Fall

Venue

Oliver’s Old Towne Tavern
531 Main St, Laurel, MD 20707, USA

Results

TeamLegs Won
BBA2
The Caravans35

BBA

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Chris Osborne9911000
Mark Bowman101055001
Nick Lasick0000000
Patrick Calkins9900000
Steve Shelton101077010
Total38381313011

The Caravans

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Ken Smith991717253
Matthew Lynch993636271
Mike Kent10103636272
Van Fochios10102929262
Total38381181188258