Corn Baggers vs Frisco Pigs

vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
October 23, 2019 7:30 pm B Division 2019 Fall

Venue

Triple Nines Bar and Billiards
7964 Quidditch Ln, Elkridge, MD 21075, USA

Results

TeamLegs Won
Corn Baggers15
Frisco Pigs28

Corn Baggers

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Brian Farr011012141
Jay Niepmann012015031
Lindsay Baugh010012140
Ross Dash011012030
Total0440512142

Frisco Pigs

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Barb Borowy0705010
Dave Rivera012023061
Kendra Mather010014134
Kim Mellon010019170
Roy Simmons0603011
Total0450642186