Bull Shitters vs Frisco Pigs

vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
October 30, 2019 7:30 pm B Division 2019 Fall

Venue

Bippy's Pub
10194 Baltimore National Pike, Ellicott City, MD 21042, USA

Results

TeamLegs Won
Bull Shitters13
Frisco Pigs29

Bull Shitters

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Jake Ogden011010040
Jeff Sweatt0000000
John Dewitt01004010
Justin Armiger011015131
Mitch Sweatt01004010
Total042033191

Frisco Pigs

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Barb Borowy011019152
Dave Rivera011016043
Kendra Mather010036171
Kim Mellon0000000
Roy Simmons010012142
Total0420833208