Corn Baggers vs Bull Shitters

vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
November 6, 2019 7:30 pm B Division 2019 Fall

Venue

Triple Nines Bar and Billiards
7964 Quidditch Ln, Elkridge, MD 21075, USA

Results

TeamLegs Won
Corn Baggers31
Bull Shitters7

Corn Baggers

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Brian Farr991818253
Jay Niepmann10101414133
Lindsay Baugh12122020070
Ross Dash0000000
Shavon Stoutt992323253
Total404075755209

Bull Shitters

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Jake Ogden111188030
Jeff Sweatt0000000
John Dewitt101033010
Justin Armiger0000000
Mitch Sweatt9988120
Total30301919160