Corn Baggers vs Bull Shitters

vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
November 6, 2019 7:30 pm B Division 2019 Fall

Venue

Triple Nines Bar and Billiards
7964 Quidditch Ln, Elkridge, MD 21075, USA

Results

TeamLegs Won
Corn Baggers31
Bull Shitters7

Corn Baggers

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Brian Farr09018253
Jay Niepmann010014133
Lindsay Baugh012020070
Ross Dash0000000
Shavon Stoutt09023253
Total0400755209

Bull Shitters

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Jake Ogden01108030
Jeff Sweatt0000000
John Dewitt01003010
Justin Armiger0000000
Mitch Sweatt0908120
Total030019160