Frisco Pigs vs Corn Baggers

vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
November 13, 2019 7:30 pm B Division 2019 Fall

Venue

Triple Nines Bar and Billiards
7964 Quidditch Ln, Elkridge, MD 21075, USA

Results

TeamLegs Won
Frisco Pigs18
Corn Baggers26

Frisco Pigs

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Barb Borowy0801001
Dave Rivera011011030
Kendra Mather013016033
Kim Mellon011016160
Roy Simmons0301000
Total0460451124

Corn Baggers

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Brian Farr012028170
Jay Niepmann011013013
Lindsay Baugh012016134
Ross Dash0000000
Shavon Stoutt0000000
Total0350572117