Bull Shitters vs Corn Baggers

vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
December 4, 2019 7:30 pm B Division 2019 Fall

Venue

Bippy's Pub
10194 Baltimore National Pike, Ellicott City, MD 21042, USA

Results

TeamLegs Won
Bull Shitters17
LKB’s Assholes22

Bull Shitters

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Jake Ogden0907122
Jeff Sweatt0200000
John Dewitt0706122
Justin Armiger01106030
Mitch Sweatt0906011
Total038025285

LKB’s Assholes

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Brian Farr09022251
Jay Niepmann011014151
Lindsay Baugh011020162
Ross Dash0000000
Shavon Stoutt0000000
Total0310564164