Bull Shitters vs Corn Baggers

vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
December 4, 2019 7:30 pm B Division 2019 Fall

Venue

Bippy's Pub
10194 Baltimore National Pike, Ellicott City, MD 21042, USA

Results

TeamLegs Won
Bull Shitters17
Corn Baggers22

Bull Shitters

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Jake Ogden9977122
Jeff Sweatt2200000
John Dewitt7766122
Justin Armiger111166030
Mitch Sweatt9966011
Total38382525285

Corn Baggers

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Brian Farr992222251
Jay Niepmann11111414151
Lindsay Baugh11112020162
Ross Dash0000000
Shavon Stoutt0000000
Total313156564164