IDK vs Frisco Pigs

vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
January 8, 2020 7:30 pm B Division 2019 Fall

Venue

Triple Nines Bar and Billiards
7964 Quidditch Ln, Elkridge, MD 21075, USA

Results

TeamLegs Won
IDK20
Frisco Pigs24

IDK

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Brian Everley011018132
Chris Rosenblatt012018150
Don Hulten011010131
Melissa Drgos0409120
Richard Madero0708011
Scott Nelson0000000
Total0450634144

Frisco Pigs

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Barb Borowy0906013
Dave Rivera011020253
Kendra Mather012032162
Kim Mellon011016040
Roy Simmons0301000
Total0460753168