Corn Baggers vs Bull Shitters

vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
January 8, 2020 7:30 pm B Division 2019 Fall

Venue

Triple Nines Bar and Billiards
7964 Quidditch Ln, Elkridge, MD 21075, USA

Results

TeamLegs Won
Corn Baggers33
Bull Shitters5

Corn Baggers

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Brian Farr09029290
Jay Niepmann010015144
Lindsay Baugh010020252
Shavon Stoutt010023261
Total0390877247

Bull Shitters

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Jake Ogden01002010
Jeff Sweatt0000000
John Dewitt0904000
Justin Armiger01003002
Mitch Sweatt01005020
Total039014032