Bull Shitters vs IDK

vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
January 15, 2020 7:30 pm B Division 2019 Fall

Venue

Bippy's Pub
10194 Baltimore National Pike, Ellicott City, MD 21042, USA

Results

TeamLegs Won
Bull Shitters6
IDK35

Bull Shitters

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Jake Ogden111166020
Jeff Sweatt0000000
John Dewitt101044010
Justin Armiger10101313130
Mitch Sweatt0000000
Total31312323160

IDK

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Brian Everley991717151
Chris Rosenblatt10101818171
Don Hulten3344020
Melissa Drgos10101414063
Richard Madero881010033
Scott Nelson0000000
Total404063632238