Bull Shitters vs IDK

vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
January 15, 2020 7:30 pm B Division 2019 Fall

Venue

Bippy's Pub
10194 Baltimore National Pike, Ellicott City, MD 21042, USA

Results

TeamLegs Won
Bull Shitters6
IDK35

Bull Shitters

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Jake Ogden01106020
Jeff Sweatt0000000
John Dewitt01004010
Justin Armiger010013130
Mitch Sweatt0000000
Total031023160

IDK

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Brian Everley09017151
Chris Rosenblatt010018171
Don Hulten0304020
Melissa Drgos010014063
Richard Madero08010033
Scott Nelson0000000
Total0400632238