Campbell’s Soup vs The Caravans

vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
March 4, 2020 7:30 pm A Division 2020 Spring

Venue

The Bank Shot Bar & Grill
3249 Laurel Fort Meade Rd, Laurel, MD 20724, USA

Results

TeamLegs Won
Campbell’s Soup18
The Caravans29

Campbell’s Soup

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Cameron Collins0604010
Kevin Frank012026041
Patrick Mather010011022
Vernon Brumfield01009041
Bernie Chroniger01109012
Total0490590126

The Caravans

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Ken Smith013014042
Matthew Lynch011034261
Mike Kent012021171
Van Fochios012026142
Total0480954216