LKB’s Assholes vs Frisco Pigs

vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
February 26, 2020 7:30 pm B Division 2020 Spring

Venue

Triple Nines Bar and Billiards
7964 Quidditch Ln, Elkridge, MD 21075, USA

Results

TeamLegs Won
LKB’s Assholes24
Frisco Pigs23

LKB’s Assholes

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Brian Farr011020141
Dan Cochran0906013
Jay Niepmann012011031
Lindsay Baugh0709040
Scott Nelson09017150
Total0480632175

Frisco Pigs

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Barb Borowy011011123
Dave Rivera0904020
Kendra Mather013017052
Kim Mellon012022152
Roy Simmons0404020
Total0490582167