Bull Shitters vs IDK

vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
February 26, 2020 7:30 pm B Division 2020 Spring

Venue

Bippy's Pub
10194 Baltimore National Pike, Ellicott City, MD 21042, USA

Results

TeamLegs Won
Bull Shitters17
IDK29

Bull Shitters

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Jake Ogden012016131
John Dewitt01206022
Justin Armiger012019160
Keith Jackson01107020
Patty Jackson0000000
Total0470482133

IDK

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Brian Everley012023170
Don Hulten0000000
Melissa Drgos01108022
Richard Madero011019060
Ross Dash013032054
Total0470821206