IDK vs LKB’s Assholes

vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
March 4, 2020 7:30 pm B Division 2020 Spring

Venue

Triple Nines Bar and Billiards
7964 Quidditch Ln, Elkridge, MD 21075, USA

Results

TeamLegs Won
IDK32
LKB’s Assholes12

IDK

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Brian Everley011023280
Don Hulten011023153
Melissa Drgos0102010
Richard Madero011012124
Ross Dash012027061
Total0460874228

LKB’s Assholes

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Brian Farr011014030
Dan Cochran0701000
Jay Niepmann01207030
Lindsay Baugh01005011
Scott Nelson0607121
Total046034192