Bull Shitters vs Who’s Bob

vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
December 8, 2021 8:30 pm B Division 2021 Fall

Venue

Oliver’s Old Towne Tavern
531 Main St, Laurel, MD 20707, USA

Results

TeamLegs Won
Bull Shitters17
Who’s Bob20

Bull Shitters

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
John Dewitt09011140
Justin Armiger010021160
Loren Lamanna0904002
Lindsay Baugh010013130
Total0380493132

Who’s Bob

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Kendra Mather010031181
Kim Mellon09011131
Barb Borowy0505002
Dave Rivera010013130
Roy Simmons0501000
Total0390613144