IDK vs Who’s Bob

vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
January 12, 2022 7:30 pm B Division 2021 Fall

Venue

Triple Nines Bar and Billiards
7964 Quidditch Ln, Elkridge, MD 21075, USA

Results

TeamLegs Won
IDK32
Who’s Bob14

IDK

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Brian Everly12122020152
Richard Madero11112222153
Melissa Drgos12121212042
Don Hulten12122626080
Total474780802227

Who’s Bob

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Kendra Mather12121111021
Kim Mellon10101010121
Barb Borowy101055021
Dave Rivera12121717040
Roy Simmons4433010
Total484846461113