The Franklin Institute vs Dixon Cider

vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
May 18, 2022 7:30 pm A Division 2022 Spring

Venue

The Bank Shot Bar & Grill
3249 Laurel Fort Meade Rd, Laurel, MD 20724, USA

Results

TeamLegs Won
The Franklin Institute27
Dixon Cider15

The Franklin Institute

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Que Montague010016040
Andreas Wilkinson010016031
Bernie Chroniger09020133
Steve Melvin05011131
Kevin Frank09026261
Total0430894196

Dixon Cider

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Dave Sciamarelli10101919031
Brian Farr2211000
Nick Stoll11112727161
John Rutan12122222021
Sean Floyd8899001
Total434378781114