Dewitt vs Mather

vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
May 18, 2022 7:30 pm B Division 2022 Spring

Venue

Oliver’s Old Towne Tavern
531 Main St, Laurel, MD 20707, USA

Results

TeamLegs Won
Yes Daddy12
Mather30

Yes Daddy

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
John Dewitt01109030
Lindsay Baugh011012021
Doc011011031
Loren Lamanna01004010
Total043036092

Mather

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Kendra Mather011020152
Vickie Hait0506013
Jay Neipmann09017040
Tom Hait09020150
Larry Cox010027171
Total0440903226