That’s what she said! vs Dewitt

vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
May 25, 2022 7:30 pm B Division 2022 Spring

Venue

Triple Nines Bar and Billiards
7964 Quidditch Ln, Elkridge, MD 21075, USA

Results

TeamLegs Won
That’s what she said!11
Dewitt25

That’s what she said!

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Brian Everly09012122
Paul Masimore09012240
Melissa Drgos0701000
Dave Rivera01007030
Roy Simmons0300000
Total038032392

Dewitt

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Doc09021262
Justin Armiger09020141
Loren Lamanna0903011
Total0270443114