That’s What She Said vs Lady and the Tramps

vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
August 17, 2022 7:30 pm HCDA Summer 2022

Venue

Triple Nines Bar and Billiards
7964 Quidditch Ln, Elkridge, MD 21075, USA

Results

TeamLegs Won
That’s What She Said12
Lady and the Tramps25

That’s What She Said

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Brian Everly0803000
Dave Rivera09012141
Corinne Harlos0704012
Melissa Drgos01005020
Rich Madero0204020
Daryl Mosher0000000
Total036028193

Lady and the Tramps

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Missy Arroyo06010122
Justin Cronin07012133
Andre Hall (Dre)09034171
Ricky Boudreaux010045150
Chuck Dixon05033020
Total03701344196