Unified Player Ranking

Unified

RankPlayerTeamPP/GPP/G No CD or AssistWin %TGTPP2SCDA
1Matthew LynchThe Caravans3.6562.50071.88321174185
2Mark SwitlickRFT1.8001.8000.0059000
3Kevin FrankIDK2.3751.53150.0032763142
4Van FochiosThe Caravans2.4001.45757.1435842155
5Mike TuckerRFT2.2061.32455.8834752136
6Mike OverbeyRFT1.9411.29441.183466195
7Andreas WilkinsonOrphans2.0941.15653.1332672152
8Ross DashIDK2.0861.11457.1435731155
9Mike KentThe Caravans2.0911.03063.6433694183
10Kendra MatherFrisco Pigs2.0290.97158.8234691173
11Wayne BeallRFT1.6900.93148.2829492104
12Don HultenIDK1.8260.91365.222342287
13Kim MellonFrisco Pigs1.7880.90957.5833593136
14Brian FarrLKB’s Assholes1.6670.86746.6730502122
15Mark BowmanBBA1.5590.85341.1834530104
16Brian EverleyIDK2.0290.82467.6534695230
17Scott NelsonIDK1.8640.81863.6422413122
18Chris RosenblattIDK1.4550.81839.393348085
19Steve SheltonBBA1.2120.81821.213340061
20Patrick CalkinsBBA1.2190.71928.133239181
21Vernon BrumfieldIDK1.5160.64548.3931472141
22Richard MaderoIDK1.4090.54554.552231184
23Justin ArmigerBull Shitters1.2920.54241.672431191
24Bernie ChronigerCampbell’s Soup1.0450.50036.362223044
25Patrick MatherCampbell’s Soup0.9030.45229.033128054
26Jake OgdenBull Shitters0.9060.43828.133229172
27Dave RiveraFrisco Pigs1.2670.43350.0030382123
28Ken SmithThe Caravans1.4290.42960.0035501156
29Cameron CollinsCampbell’s Soup1.1050.42142.111921053
30Barb BorowyFrisco Pigs1.0380.38550.002627267
31Melissa DrgosIDK0.9570.34839.132322163
32Lindsay BaughLKB’s Assholes1.0770.34642.312628192
33Jay NiepmannLKB’s Assholes0.9720.30638.8936351113
34Dan CochranLKB’s Assholes0.8330.25041.672420155
35Keith JacksonBull Shitters0.5710.25017.862816150
36John DewittBull Shitters0.4830.10324.142914043
37Patty JacksonBull Shitters0.0630.0630.00161000
38Roy SimmonsFrisco Pigs0.4440.00022.2294020