Unified Player Ranking

Unified

RankPlayerPP/GPP/G No CD or AssistWin %TGTPP2SCDA
1Chuck Dixon3.7482.60568.07119446146912
2Grant Kirby3.1222.07065.2211535921678
3John Downes3.0972.04965.05103319125314
4Dave Bonham2.9351.99157.0110731474714
5Steve Melvin3.0651.90970.137723674212
6Kevin Frank2.8131.86054.211073018526
7Matthew Lynch2.6731.69256.071072869546
8Larry Cox2.7791.60071.43140389208515
9Van Fochios2.4051.56350.0012630385112
10John Rutan2.5831.52462.1410326613586
11Mike Overbey2.2631.35152.63571293255
12Dre Hall1.9581.28841.5311823163613
13Dave Schiavarelli2.3411.23565.888519910488
14Vernon Brumfield1.8671.21741.6712022493713
15Mark Switlick1.8331.21438.1042772124
16Jimmy Oma2.3911.20773.5687208145311
17Mike Kent1.9281.15348.65111214104212
18Mike Tucker1.9591.10652.8512324134322
19Shavon Stoutt2.0001.10070.001020243
20Bernie Chroniger1.9901.09653.8510420794610
21Tom Hait1.8681.05152.21136254105021
22Brent Light2.1351.04269.7996205155314
23Mark Bowman1.5630.99233.591282005358
24Missy Arroyo1.8190.94356.19105191114415
25Dennis deBritto1.7930.92251.7211620854614
26Justin Cronin1.6900.89051.00100169114011
27Wayne Beall1.6190.85050.4411318343423
28Don Hulten1.7200.82653.03132227105812
29Kendra Mather1.4760.80338.781472179516
30Brian Farr1.7140.80054.29701205317
31Chris Rosenblatt1.2600.78127.4073922173
32Andreas Wilkinson1.4290.77640.829814052911
33Jay Niepmann1.6530.77257.43101167114216
34Nick Castellano1.5200.76052.00507641610
35Patrick Mather1.4290.71447.628412022218
36Ken Smith1.3760.69647.2012517273326
37Vickie Hait1.6690.66964.19148247106332
38Cam Collins1.2720.66341.309211742216
39Richard Madero1.3080.65438.462634182
40Steve Shelton0.8400.63911.761191000104
41Brian Everly1.3710.62943.309713323210
42Kate Breedan1.4750.59656.0314120885326
43Kim Mellon1.1460.59334.1512314163210
44Pat Calkins0.9150.59320.341181081159
45Scott Nelson1.2140.59243.889811972518
46Justin Armiger1.1880.53835.901171395393
47Lindsay Baugh0.8910.44527.3412811412312
48Roy Simmons0.8770.41124.6673641171
49Dave Rivera0.8220.38128.811189762410
50Chris Todd1.0000.35541.94939342514
51Melissa Drgos1.0320.32546.0312613043523
52Loren Lamanna0.9810.30847.6610710532427
53Steve Moxley0.4460.3047.145625040
54Barb Borowy0.4020.2899.289739027
55Doug Smith0.5000.24615.79114571126
56John Dewitt0.5600.23919.27109610147