Unified Player Ranking

Unified

RankPlayerPP/GPP/G No CD or AssistWin %TGTPP2SCDA
1Chuck Dixon4.0972.96866.1324810162614222
2Steve Melvin3.2252.12867.381876032210125
3Grant Kirby3.1222.07065.2211535921678
4John Downes3.0972.04965.05103319125314
5Dave Bonham2.9351.99157.0110731474714
6Kevin Frank2.8081.80558.173499802817528
7Nick Stoll2.6591.71457.14912429439
8Matthew Lynch2.5281.67150.733438673015024
9Van Fochios2.5141.65152.843528852314145
10Dave Sciamarelli2.5541.64155.90195498229118
11John Rutan2.6861.63462.803288813917828
12Mike Overbey2.3411.48852.44164384106422
13Que Montague2.3761.43160.5510925974422
14Bernie Chroniger2.2461.33455.843177122814037
15Andre Hall1.8921.31739.1712022772918
16Larry Cox2.4981.30971.763017523617838
17Jon Cortez1.7651.29429.413460391
18Dre Hall1.9581.28841.5311823163613
19Dave Schiavarelli2.3411.23565.888519910488
20Jimmy Oma2.2151.22560.21191423219520
21Mike Kent2.0581.20852.883657513014746
22Tom Hait2.0351.16054.172885862311937
23Shavon Stoutt2.0001.10070.001020243
24Doc1.8941.08549.30142269135812
25Vernon Brumfield1.7991.06846.58219394167428
26Mark Switlick1.6771.04539.30201337146217
27Brent Light2.1351.04269.7996205155314
28Paul Masimore1.9371.02754.0511121511528
29Andreas Wilkinson1.8081.00051.323025462211144
30Mike Tucker1.8420.99551.80222409108332
31Aaron Zelkowitz1.9470.98058.28151294177513
32Mark Bowman1.5710.95935.863435391410122
33Dennis deBritto1.7930.92251.7211620854614
34Wayne Beall1.7200.91051.50200344106934
35Ben2.0500.90070.0020414131
36Jon Jon Cortez1.3680.88429.47951304226
37Brian Farr1.7680.85456.912464351910436
38Don Hulten1.7060.81153.07228389159823
39Kendra Mather1.5650.80745.323315182412525
40Missy Arroyo1.4980.79045.37205307136528
41Chris Rosenblatt1.2600.78127.4073922173
42Justin Cronin1.4570.76544.44162236125220
43Nick Castellano1.5200.76052.00507641610
44Richard Madero1.5330.74349.70167256105924
45Brian Everly1.5630.73649.143485441813536
46Jay Niepmann1.5300.72253.04230352208438
47Ken Smith1.3880.71544.333795261810563
48Cam Collins1.4010.70642.303575001311041
49Jay Neipmann1.5270.70050.6715022985620
50Patrick Mather1.3140.68341.2332542777856
51Justin Armiger1.2770.65936.153434381810618
52Steve Shelton0.9970.63023.1734134045029
53Kim Mellon1.1850.61535.6120524395320
54Vickie Hait1.5370.60461.57255392149562
55Kate Breedan1.4750.59656.0314120885326
56Scott Nelson1.2500.59144.71208260145835
57Sean Floyd0.8920.53922.551029101310
58Dave Rivera1.0660.50334.443924181610233
59Pat Calkins0.8010.46822.05331265124924
60Melissa Drgos1.1160.43743.923784221911056
61Lindsay Baugh0.9080.42230.06346314107430
62Loren Lamanna0.9300.41935.47327304126353
63John Dewitt0.8900.41127.9536532598220
64Roy Simmons0.8870.36430.9623921245519
65Chris Todd1.0000.35541.94939342514
66Steve Moxley0.4460.3047.145625040
67Barb Borowy0.5080.25417.841859401419
68Doug Smith0.5000.24615.79114571126
69Stephanie Bright0.6670.22030.301328812020