Frisco Pigs vs Switlick

vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
September 4, 2019 7:30 pm HCDA 2019 Summer

Venue

Triple Nines Bar and Billiards
7964 Quidditch Ln, Elkridge, MD 21075, USA

Results

TeamLegs Won
Frisco Pigs5
Switlick34

Frisco Pigs

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Barb Borowy0903000
Dave Rivera010010020
Kendra Mather01009001
Kim Mellon011015020
Roy Simmons0000000
Total040037041

Switlick

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Ben Rickles010036262
Mark Switlick010016162
Mike Overbey010027162
Wayne Beall010031272
Andreas Wilkinson0000000
Total04001106258