Frisco Pigs vs IDK

vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
September 11, 2019 7:30 pm HCDA 2019 Summer

Venue

Triple Nines Bar and Billiards
7964 Quidditch Ln, Elkridge, MD 21075, USA

Results

TeamLegs Won
Frisco Pigs21
IDK24

Frisco Pigs

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Barb Borowy08016142
Dave Rivera011016142
Kendra Mather013025050
Kim Mellon012014022
Roy Simmons0300000
Total0470712156

IDK

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Don Hulten0100000
Kevin Frank013033080
Melissa Drgos01006121
Richard Madero011011022
Vernon Brumfield012018152
Total0470682175