Frisco Pigs vs IDK

vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
September 11, 2019 7:30 pm HCDA 2019 Summer

Venue

Triple Nines Bar and Billiards
7964 Quidditch Ln, Elkridge, MD 21075, USA

Results

TeamLegs Won
Frisco Pigs21
IDK24

Frisco Pigs

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Barb Borowy881616142
Dave Rivera11111616142
Kendra Mather13132525050
Kim Mellon12121414022
Roy Simmons3300000
Total474771712156

IDK

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Don Hulten1100000
Kevin Frank13133333080
Melissa Drgos101066121
Richard Madero11111111022
Vernon Brumfield12121818152
Total474768682175