Greenwood vs Frisco Pigs

vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
September 18, 2019 7:30 pm HCDA 2019 Summer

Venue

Bippy's Pub
10194 Baltimore National Pike, Ellicott City, MD 21042, USA

Results

TeamLegs Won
Greenwood21
Frisco Pigs18

Greenwood

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Chaz Russell0000000
Chuck Dixon10103030251
Justin Greenwood10102222160
Matt Whitmer0000000
Total202052523111

Frisco Pigs

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Barb Borowy9988020
Dave Rivera11111818043
Kendra Mather10101010010
Kim Mellon0000000
Roy Simmons101077011
Total40404343084