The Caravans vs BBA

vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
December 18, 2019 7:30 pm A Division 2019 Fall

Venue

Triple Nines Bar and Billiards
7964 Quidditch Ln, Elkridge, MD 21075, USA

Results

TeamLegs Won
The Caravans29
BBA10

The Caravans

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Ken Smith011014041
Matthew Lynch010024132
Mike Kent09030271
Van Fochios010025163
Total0400934207

BBA

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Chris Osborne0000000
Mark Bowman010022140
Nick Lasick0000000
Patrick Calkins01009122
Steve Shelton01004010
Total030035272