BELT vs BBA

vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
January 8, 2020 7:30 pm A Division 2019 Fall

Venue

The Bank Shot Bar & Grill
3249 Laurel Fort Meade Rd, Laurel, MD 20724, USA

Results

TeamLegs Won
Campbell’s Soup28
BBA13

Campbell’s Soup

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Cameron Collins011024053
Chuck Dixon0000000
Kevin Frank011032171
Patrick Mather011010021
Vernon Brumfield09020261
Total0420863206

BBA

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Chris Osborne0000000
Mark Bowman011011011
Nick Lasick01007012
Patrick Calkins011015040
Steve Shelton010011140
Total0420441103