BBA vs RFT

vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
January 15, 2020 7:30 pm A Division 2019 Fall

Venue

Oliver’s Old Towne Tavern
531 Main St, Laurel, MD 20707, USA

Results

TeamLegs Won
BBA5
RFT31

BBA

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Chris Osborne01006010
Mark Bowman09023240
Nick Lasick0000000
Patrick Calkins0903000
Steve Shelton0900000
Total037032250

RFT

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Andreas Wilkinson09023262
Ben Rickles0000000
Mark Switlick010024162
Mike Overbey09021152
Wayne Beall09017142
Total0370855218