BBA vs RFT

vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
January 15, 2020 7:30 pm A Division 2019 Fall

Venue

Oliver’s Old Towne Tavern
531 Main St, Laurel, MD 20707, USA

Results

TeamLegs Won
BBA5
RFT31

BBA

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Chris Osborne101066010
Mark Bowman992323240
Nick Lasick0000000
Patrick Calkins9933000
Steve Shelton9900000
Total37373232250

RFT

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Andreas Wilkinson992323262
Ben Rickles0000000
Mark Switlick10102424162
Mike Overbey992121152
Wayne Beall991717142
Total373785855218