IDK vs Frisco Pigs

vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
November 6, 2019 7:30 pm B Division 2019 Fall

Venue

Triple Nines Bar and Billiards
7964 Quidditch Ln, Elkridge, MD 21075, USA

Results

TeamLegs Won
IDK27
Frisco Pigs16

IDK

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Chris Rosenblatt12122424170
Don Hulten11111818060
Melissa Drgos0000000
Richard Madero11111717254
Scott Nelson101077003
Total444466663187

Frisco Pigs

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Barb Borowy6644011
Dave Rivera11111414131
Kendra Mather12122222151
Kim Mellon11111010131
Roy Simmons5500000
Total454550503124