IDK vs Frisco Pigs

vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
November 6, 2019 7:30 pm B Division 2019 Fall

Venue

Triple Nines Bar and Billiards
7964 Quidditch Ln, Elkridge, MD 21075, USA

Results

TeamLegs Won
IDK27
Frisco Pigs16

IDK

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Chris Rosenblatt012024170
Don Hulten011018060
Melissa Drgos0000000
Richard Madero011017254
Scott Nelson01007003
Total0440663187

Frisco Pigs

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Barb Borowy0604011
Dave Rivera011014131
Kendra Mather012022151
Kim Mellon011010131
Roy Simmons0500000
Total0450503124