Campbell’s Soup vs RFT

vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
March 11, 2020 7:30 pm A Division 2020 Spring

Venue

The Bank Shot Bar & Grill
3249 Laurel Fort Meade Rd, Laurel, MD 20724, USA

Results

TeamLegs Won
Campbell’s Soup15
RFT25

Campbell’s Soup

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Bernie Chroniger11111414032
Cameron Collins0000000
Kevin Frank11112424141
Patrick Mather101066010
Vernon Brumfield991010140
Total414154542123

RFT

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Andreas Wilkinson11112727181
Mark Switlick0000000
Mike Overbey10101616021
Mike Tucker11111818023
Wayne Beall992727251
Total414188883176