Frisco Pigs vs Bull Shitters

vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
March 4, 2020 7:30 pm B Division 2020 Spring

Venue

Triple Nines Bar and Billiards
7964 Quidditch Ln, Elkridge, MD 21075, USA

Results

TeamLegs Won
Frisco Pigs30
Bull Shitters7

Frisco Pigs

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Barb Borowy07010133
Dave Rivera09019253
Kendra Mather011029080
Kim Mellon09022262
Roy Simmons0200000
Total0380805228

Bull Shitters

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Jake Ogden01106020
John Dewitt0902010
Justin Armiger0000000
Keith Jackson0905120
Patty Jackson0900000
Total038013150