Wayne’s World vs WTF

vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
October 20, 2021 7:30 pm A Division 2021 Fall

Venue

Triple Nines Bar and Billiards
7964 Quidditch Ln, Elkridge, MD 21075, USA

Results

TeamLegs Won
Wayne’s World34
WTF4

Wayne’s World

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Andreas Wilkinson08015140
Mike Tucker09022271
Wayne Beall07023143
Mike Overbey08020142
Vernon Brumfield08021052
Total04001015248

WTF

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Steve Shelton01008010
Pat Calkins010012020
Mark Bowman01009010
Jon Jon Cortez0904000
Total039033040