WTF vs The Franklin Institute

vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
June 1, 2022 7:30 pm A Division 2022 Spring

Venue

Oliver’s Old Towne Tavern
531 Main St, Laurel, MD 20707, USA

Results

TeamLegs Won
WTF4
The Franklin Institute35

WTF

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Jon Cortez0000000
Mark Bowman10101111010
Mark Switlick101055010
Pat Calkins101008810
Steve Shelton101033001
Total40401927831

The Franklin Institute

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Andreas Wilkinson10103030262
Bernie Chroniger882222151
Kevin Frank771717151
Que Montague88=81818033
Steve Melvin883535261
Total121411221226258