Mather vs Zelkowitz

vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
May 25, 2022 7:30 pm B Division 2022 Spring

Venue

Triple Nines Bar and Billiards
7964 Quidditch Ln, Elkridge, MD 21075, USA

Results

TeamLegs Won
Mather23
Zelkowitz17

Mather

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Vickie Hait06010012
Kendra Mather0805012
Tom Hait011022131
Jay Neipmann0807030
Larry Cox010026180
Total0430702165

Zelkowitz

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Cam Collins010018022
Ben010022260
Patrick Mather01008030
Total0300482112