Dewitt vs WTF

vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
August 17, 2022 7:30 pm HCDA Summer 2022

Venue

Oliver’s Old Towne Tavern
531 Main St, Laurel, MD 20707, USA

Results

TeamLegs Won
Yes Daddy22
WTF18

Yes Daddy

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
James Scheddel (DOC)07020131
Justin Armiger09019142
John Dewitt08010030
Loren Lamanna08011031
Lindsay Baugh08017032
Bryun Souther0000000
Total0400772166

WTF

Player CG TG CPP TPP 2S CD A
Mark Bowman09013141
Steve Shelton01009020
Pat Calkins011020033
Bernie Chroniger09018150
Total0390602144